"Same Day Shipping On All Orders Across Victoria"
015.002.0018

ST-LC OM1 Multimode Through Coupler/ Adaptor DUPLEX - 015.002.0018

Regular price $34.32 Sale

Hurry Only
items left!
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
We don't have many left!
poup with stuff in it close

ST-LC OM1 SinglemodeThrough Coupler / Adaptor DUPLEX 4Cabling ST-LC OM1 Singlemodeadapters have high quality precision alignment sleeves and improved reconnectability. Features: Duplex adapters. RoHS compliant. High precision alignment sleeve. Complies with IEC 61754-20 standard. Low insertion loss and improved reconnectability. Free-hanging or panel-mount design. Applications: Data processing networks. CATV, LAN, MAN and WAN application. Telecommunication networks. Premises distribution. Fibre-To-The-Home.   WHY 4CABLING? Australia’s leading importer & wholesaler of 19” server racks, copper, ethernet cable, fibre optic leads & structured networking products ISO 9001, NSW Govt. & GITC (QLD Govt.) approved supplier Secure online shopping 24/7 A loyal customer base of 100k+ who trust us for their data & electrical needs Over 3000 quality products in stock ready to go All products are approved as per local Australian standards Warranty & peace of mind return policy Lightning fast delivery nationwide Expert advice Proudly 100% Australian owned & operated

Real time shoppers on site stocks running low.