"Same Day Shipping On All Orders Across Victoria"
006.016.0071

Media Converter RJ45-ST 10/100 Multimode - 006.016.0071

Regular price $148.50 Sale

Hurry Only
items left!
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
We don't have many left!
poup with stuff in it close

  Specifications Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3U, 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX Media Supported: 10Base-T: Cat. 3, 4, 5 UTP/STP, MAX 100m; 100Base-TX: Cat5 UTP/STP. MAX 100m; Multi Model Fibre (50/125um, 62.5/ 125um); Single Model Fibre (9/ 125um) Referenced: Dual-Fibre Multi-Mode: 2km Data Forward Rate: 10Mbps; 100Mbps Flow Control: IEEE802.3x flow control for full-duplex model; Back-pressure flow control for half-duplex mode Power Supply: 5VDC, 1.25A or 110-260VAC or 48VDC Power Consumption: 2.5W

Real time shoppers on site stocks running low.