"Same Day Shipping On All Orders Across Victoria"
015.002.0027

LC-LC OS1 Quad Coupler Singlemode Ceramic - 015.002.0027

Regular price $10.04 Sale

Hurry Only
items left!
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
We don't have many left!
poup with stuff in it close

LC-LC OS1 Quad Coupler Singlemode Ceramic Fibre optic cable adapters are used to provide cable to cable connection. 4Cabling has a wide range of high-quality Fibre adapters which are equipped with precision alignment sleeves and improved reconnect ability. Features: Singlemode adapters. REACH SVHC compliant RoHS2 material compliant Complies with IEC 61754-4 standard. Beige adaptor supplied with phosphor bronze sleeve. Low insertion loss and improved reconnect ability. High precision alignment sleeve. Applications: Data centres Premise installations Telecommunication networks Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM, LAN, MAN and WAN.   WHY 4CABLING? 100% Aussie Owned and Operated Expert Advice and Sales Team Trusted by Over 100,000 Aussie Customers ISO 9001, NSW & QLD Government Approved Supplier Massive Stock Levels, Ready to Go Lightning Fast Delivery Nationwide Warranty & Easy Return Policy Secure Online Shopping 24/7

Real time shoppers on site stocks running low.